Structure


Read more..

Governor of the the Vladimir region - Orlova Svetlana Yuryevna

Candidate of Economic Sciences

Coordinates and supervises the work:



Read more..

First Deputy Governor for Industry and Economic Policy -
Aleksei Vladimirovich Konyshev

Coordinates and supervises the work:

  • Secretariat First Deputy Governor for Industry and Economic Policy


Read more..

First Deputy Governor, Director of Finance, Budget and Tax Policy Department -
Kyzin Vyacheslav Pavlovich

Coordinates and supervises the work:



Read more..

First Deputy Governor on Infrastructure Development, of Housing and Energy - Lidia Filippovna Smolina

Candidate of Economic Sciences

Coordinates and supervises the work:



Read more..

Deputy Governor, chief of staff - Aleksandr Borisovich Lobakov 

Coordinates and supervises the work:

Coordinates and supervises the work:

Coordinates and supervises the work:



Read more..

Deputy Governor for Social Policy - Kolkov Mikhail Yurievich

Coordinates and supervises the work:



Read more..

Deputy Governor for Construction - Renat Bulatovich Chagaev

Coordinates and supervises the work:



Read more..

Deputy Governor on Agriculture - Roman Urievich Rusanov

Candidate of Economic Sciences

Coordinates and supervises the work:



Read more..

Deputy Governor for Property and Land Relations - Elena Ivanovna Mazanko

Doctor of Technical Sciences
Candidate of Economic Sciences

Coordinates and supervises the work:


Read more..

Deputy Governor of the Region for the Development of the Information Society - Nevzorov Sergey Mikhaylovich

Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences

Coordinates and supervises the work:


Read more..

Deputy Governor, Head of the Regional Administration Representative Office at the Government of the Russian Federation - Azarov Vitaliy Mikhailovich

Doctor of Political Sciences
Candidate of Historical Sciences

Supervises over the representation of the regional administration under the Government of the Russian Federation.